Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Manston

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Manston. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Manston with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,4953,415
BustAfghanistan 5,4993,417
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4133,364
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5143,427
FarahAfghanistan 5,2863,285
GardizAfghanistan 5,6813,530
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6313,499
HeratAfghanistan 5,1523,201
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5713,462
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7063,545
KabulAfghanistan 5,6113,487
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6063,484
KhostAfghanistan 5,7503,573
KunduzAfghanistan 5,4373,379
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,2043,234
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,3173,304
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5413,443
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,1573,205
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,2183,242
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5233,432
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,3663,335
ShkoderAlbania 1,7191,068
TiranaAlbania 1,7931,114
VloreAlbania 1,8441,146
AdrarAlgeria 2,6121,623
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6371,017
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6341,015
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6931,052
BatnaAlgeria 1,7791,106
BecharAlgeria 2,2261,383
BejaiaAlgeria 1,6531,027
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3771,477
BiskraAlgeria 1,8731,164
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6241,630
ChlefAlgeria 1,6821,045
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,7271,073
DjanetAlgeria 3,0901,920
DjelfaAlgeria 1,8591,155
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3141,438
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0331,263
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1161,315
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2241,382
In AmenasAlgeria 2,6821,667
In SalahAlgeria 2,6831,667
MilianaAlgeria 1,6751,041
OranAlgeria 1,7541,090
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9741,848
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6671,036
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1941,985
TebessaAlgeria 1,8521,151
TimimounAlgeria 2,4591,528
TindoufAlgeria 2,7501,709
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0691,286
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8389,842
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,0925,650
Les EscaldesAndorra 984611
HuamboAngola 7,2684,516
LuandaAngola 6,7914,220
LuenaAngola 7,2454,502
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4744,644
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7408,538
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7128,521
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7288,531
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1218,153
ByrdAntarctica 16,18510,058
DavisAntarctica 14,7219,148
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6908,507
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,00710,569
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1866,951
AzulArgentina 11,4597,121
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7587,306
BarilocheArgentina 12,4397,730
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1916,954
CeresArgentina 10,9396,797
ChamicalArgentina 11,2236,974
ChepesArgentina 11,3277,039
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6467,859
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8626,750
CórdobaArgentina 11,1936,956
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1996,959
CorrientesArgentina 10,5426,551
EsquelArgentina 12,5907,823
EzeizaArgentina 11,2166,969
FormosaArgentina 10,3966,460
General PicoArgentina 11,5657,187
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0516,867
JuninArgentina 11,3127,030
La PlataArgentina 11,1986,958
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4356,485
La RiojaArgentina 11,1656,938
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4037,086
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2598,239
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3856,453
Malarg EArgentina 11,8647,372
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3197,655
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4587,120
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2086,965
MendozaArgentina 11,5927,204
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5847,199
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7466,678
NeuquenArgentina 12,0877,511
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3937,080
OranArgentina 10,4556,497
ParanaArgentina 11,0356,857
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6656,628
PehuajoArgentina 11,4847,136
PergaminoArgentina 11,2346,981
PigeArgentina 11,6667,249
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2076,964
PosadasArgentina 10,3866,454
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5756,571
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6467,237
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2056,963
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0366,858
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7536,682
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3577,058
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2228,217
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4676,504
RosarioArgentina 11,1556,932
SaltaArgentina 10,6786,636
San AntonioArgentina 12,0907,513
San LuisArgentina 11,4877,138
San RafaelArgentina 11,7177,281
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6707,252
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8766,758
SarmientoArgentina 12,7117,899
TrelewArgentina 12,3117,650
TucumanArgentina 10,8426,737
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4398,351
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3017,023
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0356,857
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4757,131
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5112,182
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7614,201
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,16610,045
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7439,162
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9629,297
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8629,235
AmberleyAustralia 16,45510,225
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,26610,108
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,45610,226
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6868,505
CairnsAustralia 15,0629,360
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,90210,503
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6728,496
CedunaAustralia 15,6249,709
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9719,924
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1099,389
Cobar MoAustralia 16,37910,178
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6439,099
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,72110,391
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2859,498
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2718,868
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7678,555
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4377,107
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,61210,323
East SaleAustralia 16,97710,550
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9349,280
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9359,281
EssendonAustralia 16,80010,440
ForrestAustralia 15,1419,409
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,12210,640
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0548,734
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6929,130
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0748,745
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,31310,759
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,30510,753
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3479,537
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6769,120
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,21410,697
LavertonAustralia 16,79910,439
LearmonthAustralia 13,4868,380
LongreachAustralia 15,5869,685
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5869,685
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,16010,663
Low HeadAustralia 17,15310,659
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6559,728
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,48011,484
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7868,567
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1488,792
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,79110,434
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,81010,446
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,35210,162
Mount GambierAustralia 16,52010,266
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0479,350
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,29610,748
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8689,239
Nowra RanAustralia 16,95910,538
NuriootpaAustralia 16,16310,044
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5088,394
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3709,551
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3838,938
Port HedlandAustralia 13,6458,479
RichmondAustralia 16,86410,480
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9379,903
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,91710,512
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,91210,509
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6229,086
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6209,085
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2668,865
TibooburraAustralia 15,9649,920
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3449,535
WaggaAustralia 16,77810,426
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4437,111
WilliamtownAustralia 16,86110,478
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2309,464
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2678,866
WoomeraAustralia 15,7599,793
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8608,613
GrazAustria 1,132703
InnsbruckAustria 855531
KlagenfurtAustria 1,080671
LinzAustria 984611
SalzburgAustria 928576
ViennaAustria 1,129702
Zell Am SeeAustria 942586
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6802,287
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9292,442
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6082,242
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7072,304
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6102,243
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 991616
LerwickUk 990615
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,6942,296
QubaAzerbaijan 3,7152,309
SakiAzerbaijan 3,6312,256
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,8602,399
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,7692,342
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7382,323
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6802,287
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,8552,396
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,6672,279
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,5672,217
Horta, FaialAzores 2,7281,696
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,5961,613
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,8271,757
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,1014,413
MuharraqBahrain 4,9713,089
ChittagongBangladesh 8,1205,046
DhakaBangladesh 7,9244,924
CharnocksBarbados 6,8674,267
BrestBelarus 1,536954
GomelBelarus 2,0231,257
GrodnoBelarus 1,552965
MinskBelarus 1,7871,111
MogilevBelarus 1,9481,210
VitebskBelarus 1,9551,215
BrusselsBelgium 219136
D’UccleBelgium 219136
OstendeBelgium 11169
Belize CityBelize 8,4705,263
BeninBenin 5,0043,110
BohiconBenin 4,9133,053
CotonouBenin 5,0043,110
KandiBenin 4,4742,780
NatitingouBenin 4,5622,835
ParakouBenin 4,6712,903
SaveBenin 4,8172,994
BermudaBermuda 5,6453,508
La PazBolivia 10,0876,268
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8976,150
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,522946
FrancistownBotswana 8,4645,259
MaunBotswana 8,2195,107
TshaneBotswana 8,6185,355
AimoresBrazil 8,8915,525
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0525,004
AltamiraBrazil 7,8854,900
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5885,337
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3925,836
ApodiBrazil 7,3494,567
AracajuBrazil 7,8464,875
AracuaiBrazil 8,6755,391
AragarcasBrazil 9,0955,652
AraxaBrazil 9,1765,702
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5944,719
BageBrazil 10,6686,629
BambuiBrazil 9,1725,699
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1915,711
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5884,715
BarcelosBrazil 8,3465,186
BarraBrazil 8,1535,066
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7144,793
BarreirasBrazil 8,3505,189
BelémBrazil 7,5024,662
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0685,635
BelterraBrazil 7,9974,969
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0054,975
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2346,359
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3815,208
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8565,503
BrevesBrazil 7,6414,748
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0305,611
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2865,770
CabroboBrazil 7,7104,791
CaceresBrazil 9,4145,850
CaetiteBrazil 8,4205,232
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4184,610
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6586,002
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8846,142
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4235,855
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6104,729
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4125,227
CaparaoBrazil 9,0315,612
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2225,731
CaratingaBrazil 8,9725,575
CaravelasBrazil 8,6345,365
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4955,279
CarolinaBrazil 8,0104,978
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8366,112
CataguasesBrazil 9,1565,689
CatalaoBrazil 9,0915,649
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4305,860
CaxiasBrazil 7,5504,692
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3196,412
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2384,498
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1995,716
ChapecoBrazil 10,1916,333
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9845,583
CipoBrazil 7,9294,927
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1995,095
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9555,565
CordeiroBrazil 9,2055,720
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4685,262
CorumbaBrazil 9,6886,020
CoximBrazil 9,4815,892
CrateusBrazil 7,4424,624
CuiabaBrazil 9,2775,765
CuritibaBrazil 9,8626,128
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8855,521
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1885,709
DouradosBrazil 9,8386,114
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3415,805
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5146,533
EspinosaBrazil 8,5215,295
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9214,301
FloraniaBrazil 7,3504,567
FlorestaBrazil 7,6824,774
FlorianoBrazil 7,7194,797
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0406,239
FormosaBrazil 8,8015,469
FortalezaBrazil 7,2004,474
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1426,302
FrancaBrazil 9,2975,777
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6164,732
GoianiaBrazil 9,0105,599
GoiasBrazil 8,9845,583
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8675,510
GrajauBrazil 7,8074,851
GuairaBrazil 9,9856,205
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2714,518
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5465,311
IbiriteBrazil 9,0815,643
IguatuBrazil 7,4934,656
IlheusBrazil 8,3295,176
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8394,871
IndaialBrazil 10,0046,216
IpameriBrazil 9,0565,628
IraiBrazil 10,2286,356
IreceBrazil 8,1105,040
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1665,075
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2575,131
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2115,103
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8095,474
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1005,655
ItapevaBrazil 9,7006,028
ItirucuBrazil 8,2255,111
ItuacuBrazil 8,3345,179
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7996,090
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6766,013
JacobinaBrazil 8,0314,990
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2614,512
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3614,574
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9545,564
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2235,731
LavrasBrazil 9,2475,746
LencoisBrazil 8,2135,104
LinharesBrazil 8,8385,492
LondrinaBrazil 9,7606,065
MacapaBrazil 7,5134,668
MacauBrazil 7,2414,499
MaceioBrazil 7,6594,759
MachadoBrazil 9,3335,800
ManausBrazil 8,3565,193
MarabaBrazil 7,9134,917
MaringaBrazil 9,8026,091
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8854,900
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5295,300
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9004,909
MonteiroBrazil 7,5404,685
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7455,434
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3214,549
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0705,015
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2385,740
ObidosBrazil 7,9644,949
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6814,773
ParacatuBrazil 8,9425,557
ParanaBrazil 8,5365,304
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8356,112
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4045,844
ParintinsBrazil 8,1065,037
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2934,532
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2896,394
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0605,630
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7594,822
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7464,813
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5515,314
PeixeBrazil 8,5255,297
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8524,879
PicosBrazil 7,6714,767
PiraiBrazil 9,3355,801
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9165,540
PompeuBrazil 9,0475,622
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9146,161
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7494,815
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0296,232
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,1175,665
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4026,464
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3985,219
PosseBrazil 8,6115,351
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3774,584
RecifeBrazil 7,4594,635
RemansoBrazil 7,9564,944
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,4725,886
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3295,797
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9546,186
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2185,728
SalvadorBrazil 8,1245,049
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4926,520
SantaremBrazil 7,9614,947
SantosBrazil 9,5755,950
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4625,880
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1975,094
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4804,648
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1726,321
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4356,484
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3335,800
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3734,582
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7585,442
São PauloBrazil 9,5475,933
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3945,837
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,4535,874
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9464,938
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0064,975
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0365,615
SobralBrazil 7,2814,524
SoureBrazil 7,4374,621
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2145,104
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8396,736
SurubimBrazil 7,4734,644
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4485,250
TarauacaBrazil 9,5035,905
TauaBrazil 7,5124,668
TefeBrazil 8,6775,392
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7485,436
TeresinaBrazil 7,5444,688
TiriosBrazil 7,6094,728
TorresBrazil 10,2656,379
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3794,586
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5355,925
TriunfoBrazil 7,5864,714
TucuruiBrazil 7,7894,840
TuriacuBrazil 7,3554,570
UaupesBrazil 8,5195,294
UbatubaBrazil 9,4695,884
UberabaBrazil 9,2425,743
VassourasBrazil 9,3015,780
VicosaBrazil 9,0995,654
VitoriaBrazil 8,9425,557
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4285,237
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5554,695
BurgasBulgaria 2,2001,367
LomBulgaria 1,8351,140
PlevenBulgaria 1,9521,213
PlovdivBulgaria 2,0431,270
SadovoBulgaria 2,0561,278
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9911,237
SofiaBulgaria 1,9211,193
VarnaBulgaria 2,1871,359
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3442,699
BurundiBurundi 6,6314,121
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,9236,166
SiemreapCambodia 9,6966,025
BatouriCameroon 5,3513,325
DoualaCameroon 5,3223,307
GarouaCameroon 4,7992,982
MamfeCameroon 5,1273,186
MarouaCameroon 4,6972,919
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0203,119
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1553,204
YaoundeCameroon 5,3683,335
YokoCameroon 5,1943,227
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6454,751
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6014,723
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2383,877
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0522,518
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9882,478
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,9153,676
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,1753,837
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,9833,097
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5784,709
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3413,319
Banff, AbCanada 7,1654,452
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,5863,471
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8142,370
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1244,427
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2283,870
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2384,498
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,5293,436
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5294,679
Brandon, MbCanada 6,5334,060
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6304,120
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8592,398
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6834,774
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0902,542
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2854,527
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5093,423
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1054,415
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3613,331
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6744,769
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7652,339
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9732,469
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2822,661
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8293,622
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6934,780
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8452,389
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4224,612
Chapais, QcCanada 5,1333,190
Charlo, NbCanada 4,7092,926
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6022,860
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5992,858
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6454,750
Chatham, NbCanada 4,7102,927
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1763,216
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1403,194
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2832,661
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,6083,485
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7803,592
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0152,495
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6634,140
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6023,481
Comox, BcCanada 7,6824,773
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7903,598
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8112,990
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9104,294
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3144,545
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0302,504
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,4464,006
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9514,319
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0394,374
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,0672,527
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1452,576
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,0403,132
Dryden, OnCanada 6,1593,827
Earlton, OnCanada 5,5693,461
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8974,286
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8624,264
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8734,271
Edson, AbCanada 6,9954,347
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7483,572
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7414,189
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5404,686
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3662,713
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2553,887
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3433,941
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5194,051
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7614,201
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,0964,409
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4574,013
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2743,899
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,9274,305
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5654,080
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,8503,014
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,8463,011
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1482,578
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8962,421
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7983,603
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7184,796
Golden, BcCanada 7,2164,484
Goose, NfCanada 4,0692,529
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,8543,638
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9514,319
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7942,979
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4552,768
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0224,364
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7262,937
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7082,926
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8803,654
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0672,527
Harrow, OnCanada 6,1483,820
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3493,945
Hope, BcCanada 7,5784,709
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6773,528
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8353,004
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1993,852
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1482,578
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7492,951
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8294,243
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6063,484
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6083,485
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4374,621
Kenora, OnCanada 6,2493,883
Kingston, OnCanada 5,5983,479
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2113,860
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7623,580
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3362,694
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,3393,318
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3823,966
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,8413,630
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6533,513
Langara, BcCanada 7,5344,682
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7263,558
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,1724,457
London, OnCanada 5,9663,708
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2962,670
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0613,767
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5034,663
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7222,934
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,4223,369
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,1154,421
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7014,164
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5824,712
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0504,381
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6674,764
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7122,928
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,7932,979
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,3103,300
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3353,315
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7794,213
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,3803,343
Morden, MbCanada 6,4924,034
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,7163,552
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0162,496
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3022,673
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7052,924
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3123,922
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7084,168
North Bay, OnCanada 5,6293,498
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,4653,396
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4663,396
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8044,228
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8683,025
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4914,655
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,5273,434
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,7093,547
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9063,670
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7204,797
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2672,651
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6844,775
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,4474,006
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,5534,072
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2124,481
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4474,628
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5544,073
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7452,949
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,1013,170
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2834,526
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0084,355
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,1253,806
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,7244,179
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7284,181
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7452,949
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2974,534
Roberval, QcCanada 5,0513,139
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5322,816
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1044,414
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,8383,006
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5924,717
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5352,818
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6932,916
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6864,155
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9283,684
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3862,726
Scott, SkCanada 6,7684,206
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5802,846
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7222,934
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,2063,235
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2163,863
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,1593,827
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,0923,786
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7784,212
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2864,528
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1772,595
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6362,881
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8864,279
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8914,282
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4032,736
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9483,074
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3684,578
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9534,321
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2793,902
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2753,899
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9893,721
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,0743,774
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6003,480
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7754,832
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8153,613
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8263,620
Trenton, OnCanada 5,6643,520
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,7253,558
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4362,756
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1743,837
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4183,367
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6634,762
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8174,236
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,7754,210
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7234,799
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7624,823
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4792,784
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8883,659
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8444,253
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9624,326
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,8433,631
Windsor, OnCanada 6,1333,811
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3923,972
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5994,101
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,9433,072
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1683,833
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5544,073
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9571,837
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9371,825
SalCape Verde 4,4072,738
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4583,392
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,9653,085
AbecheChad 4,5222,810
FayaChad 4,0272,502
MoundouChad 4,9443,073
N’DjamenaChad 4,5332,817
AntofagastaChile 10,8486,741
AricaChile 10,3876,454
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8687,997
ChicoChile 12,9248,031
ChillanChile 12,0967,517
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1707,563
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1916,954
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9158,026
Curico-General FreireChile 11,9107,401
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5736,570
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,7468,542
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5928,446
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4677,126
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4967,765
ParronChile 11,8187,344
Puerto AysenChile 12,8788,002
Puerto MonttChile 12,5687,810
Punta ArenasChile 13,4088,332
QuinteroChile 11,7537,303
SantiagoChile 11,7527,303
SewellChile 11,7847,323
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3177,654
ValdiviaChile 12,4377,729
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3617,681
VallenarChile 11,3267,038
ValparaisoChile 11,7317,290
AltaiChina 5,8943,663
BeijingChina 8,0715,016
ChangchunChina 8,1375,057
ChangduChina 7,7324,805
ChangshaChina 8,9325,551
ChengduChina 8,1935,091
ChongqingChina 8,4515,252
DuianChina 7,3654,577
ErlianChina 7,5274,678
GanzhouChina 9,2735,762
GuangzhouChina 9,4245,856
HaikouChina 9,5185,914
HailarChina 7,4004,599
HamiChina 6,5734,085
HetanChina 6,1453,818
JiuquanChina 7,1064,416
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,7283,559
KashiChina 5,7143,551
KunmingChina 8,6025,345
LanzhouChina 7,7274,802
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,4664,639
NanchangChina 9,0765,640
NanjingChina 8,9225,544
NanningChina 9,1575,690
PingbianChina 8,6855,397
QingdaoChina 8,6275,361
QiqiharChina 7,7504,816
RuoqiangChina 6,5344,060
ShanghaiChina 9,1345,676
ShantouChina 9,5955,962
ShenyangChina 8,2555,130
TaiyuanChina 8,0845,023
TaoyuanChina 9,6976,026
TengchongChina 8,3255,173
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1473,820
Xi’AnChina 8,1725,078
XichangChina 8,3275,174
YanjiChina 8,4085,225
YichangChina 8,6255,360
YinchuanChina 7,6594,759
YiningChina 5,7463,571
ZhengzhouChina 8,3995,219
ZhijiangChina 8,8195,480
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,1735,700
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,0955,652
AraucaColombia 8,1545,067
BarranquillaColombia 8,1025,035
Benito SalasColombia 8,8255,484
BogotáColombia 8,5945,341
Camilo DazaColombia 8,2015,096
El CaranoColombia 8,6765,391
Las GaviotasColombia 8,3865,211
MatecanaColombia 8,6935,402
PeralesColombia 8,6865,398
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,0124,979
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1905,090
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,4385,243
Simon BolivarColombia 8,0434,998
VanguardiaColombia 8,6045,347
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,0935,650
YariguiesColombia 8,3695,200
MoroniComoros 8,0875,025
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,8325,488
LimonCosta Rica 8,7535,439
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,8795,517
San JoseCosta Rica 8,8305,487
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,202747
DubrovnikCroatia 1,591989
SibenikCroatia 1,379857
SplitCroatia 1,427887
ZagrebCroatia 1,237769
CamagueyCuba 7,4324,618
CasablancaCuba 7,5904,717
HavanaCuba 7,6094,728
WillemstadCuraçao 7,5874,715
FamagustaCyprus 3,1581,962
LarnacaCyprus 3,1571,962
LimassolCyprus 3,1351,948
NicosiaCyprus 3,1131,935
BrnoCzech Republic 1,116694
ChebCzech Republic 791491
MosnovCzech Republic 1,198744
PragueCzech Republic 919571
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7893,597
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0203,741
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3403,940
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4474,628
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8474,255
CopenhagenDenmark 882548
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,018632
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 652405
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 686427
MarstalDenmark 726451
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 818508
OdenseDenmark 752467
RandersDenmark 804500
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 993617
StudsgårdDenmark 725450
TønderDenmark 641398
TylstrupDenmark 856532
TystofteDenmark 793493
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 905562
VestervigDenmark 755469
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8083,609
Melville HallDominica 6,7764,211
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,0844,402
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,0274,367
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1794,461
BaniDominican Republic 7,1664,453
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,2254,490
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,0774,398
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0214,363
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1394,436
CotuiDominican Republic 7,0804,400
DajabonDominican Republic 7,1504,443
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,2404,499
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,2114,481
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,0354,372
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,0494,380
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,0514,381
HigueyDominican Republic 7,0254,366
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,2214,487
ImbertDominican Republic 7,0624,389
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1164,422
JimaniDominican Republic 7,2664,515
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,0634,389
La VegaDominican Republic 7,1004,412
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,1064,416
LuperonDominican Republic 7,0754,396
MichesDominican Republic 7,0184,361
MocaDominican Republic 7,0864,404
MoncionDominican Republic 7,1274,429
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,1234,426
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,0854,403
NaguaDominican Republic 7,0394,374
NeybaDominican Republic 7,2234,489
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,2834,526
PimentelDominican Republic 7,0754,396
PoloDominican Republic 7,2474,503
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0584,386
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,2154,483
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,0344,371
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0784,398
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0844,402
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,0354,372
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,0794,399
SamanaDominican Republic 7,0184,361
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1244,427
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,1194,424
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1564,447
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1824,463
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,0374,373
SanchezDominican Republic 7,0374,373
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,0934,408
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,1364,434
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,1214,425
TamayoDominican Republic 7,2164,484
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1214,425
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,0614,388
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,1204,425
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1034,414
YasicaDominican Republic 7,0704,394
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,7458,542
CanarEcuador 9,5575,939
GuayaquilEcuador 9,5885,958
IzobambaEcuador 9,3395,804
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,3625,817
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,7056,031
MilagroEcuador 9,5645,943
OtavaloEcuador 9,2675,759
PichilingueEcuador 9,4665,882
PortoviejoEcuador 9,5305,922
PuyoEcuador 9,3985,840
QuitoEcuador 9,3175,790
RumipambaEcuador 9,3995,841
San GabrielEcuador 9,2045,720
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2402,013
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5042,177
AswanEgypt 4,0582,522
AsyutEgypt 3,6732,282
BahariyaEgypt 3,4372,136
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4942,171
CairoEgypt 3,4202,125
DabaaEgypt 3,1671,968
DakhlaEgypt 3,7042,302
El ArishEgypt 3,4832,164
El TorEgypt 3,7202,312
FarafraEgypt 3,5062,179
HelwanEgypt 3,4382,137
HurguadaEgypt 3,8182,372
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4282,130
KhargaEgypt 3,7922,357
KosseirEgypt 3,9412,449
LuxorEgypt 3,8942,420
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0711,909
MinyaEgypt 3,5622,213
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3682,093
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6682,279
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7852,352
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5442,202
SalloumEgypt 2,9411,828
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1731,972
SohagEgypt 3,7552,334
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7032,301
TahrirEgypt 3,3312,070
TantaEgypt 3,3362,073
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,9135,539
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,8545,502
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,8755,515
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,8585,504
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3383,317
AsmaraEritrea 5,2153,240
AssabEritrea 5,6403,505
MassawaEritrea 5,2133,239
TallinEstonia 1,7081,061
TartuEstonia 1,7711,100
VilsandiEstonia 1,517943
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8153,613
GonderEthiopia 5,3973,354
NegeleEthiopia 6,2123,860
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7327,912
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,284798
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,313816
Laucala BayFiji 16,31510,138
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,26410,106
NandiFiji 16,26410,106
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,60410,318
HelsinkiFinland 1,7421,082
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7661,097
JoensuuFinland 2,0981,304
JokioinenFinland 1,7181,068
JyvskylFinland 1,9031,183
KajaaniFinland 2,0941,301
KuopioFinland 2,0201,255
KuusamoFinland 2,2521,400
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9601,218
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,508937
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7281,074
OuluFinland 2,0421,269
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2531,400
TampereFinland 1,7651,097
TurkuFinland 1,6431,021
VaasaFinland 1,7761,104
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,192741
BiarritzFrance 902561
BordeauxFrance 740460
BrestFrance 523325
CaenFrance 273169
ChateaurouxFrance 501311
DijonFrance 529329
GourdonFrance 734456
GrenobleFrance 760472
Le MansFrance 388241
LilleFrance 15194
LyonFrance 679422
MarseilleFrance 926576
MontpellierFrance 885550
NancyFrance 457284
NantesFrance 513319
NiceFrance 962598
ParisFrance 290180
PerpignanFrance 964599
StrasbourgFrance 547340
ToulonFrance 980609
ToulouseFrance 859534
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1464,440
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3594,573
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1474,441
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1984,473
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1904,468
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1648,801
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4629,608
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4609,607
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0559,356
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1479,413
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9349,280
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0249,958
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,3627,682
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,9548,049
BitamGabon 5,5603,455
CocobeachGabon 5,6523,512
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0033,731
LambarnGabon 5,8503,635
LastourvilleGabon 5,9013,667
LibrevilleGabon 5,7103,548
MakokouGabon 5,7493,573
MayumbaGabon 6,1533,824
MitzicGabon 5,7033,544
MkamboGabon 5,7203,554
MoandaGabon 5,9843,719
MouilaGabon 5,9883,721
Port-GentilGabon 5,8293,622
TchibanGabon 6,0963,788
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,1516,308
BanjulGambia 4,5112,803
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0921,921
TbilisiGeorgia 3,4492,143
BerlinGermany 829515
BrockenGermany 643400
CologneGermany 395245
DresdenGermany 865537
ErfurtGermany 672418
EssenGermany 391243
FichtelbergGermany 821510
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 532331
GeisenheimGermany 490305
GorlitzGermany 947588
HamburgGermany 639397
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 638397
HannoverGermany 585364
HelgolandGermany 542337
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 800497
KarlsruheGermany 566352
KasselGermany 563350
KonstanzGermany 698434
LeipzigGermany 767477
LindenbergGermany 884549
MagdeburgGermany 710441
MunichGermany 821510
MünsterGermany 439273
NeustrelitzGermany 827514
NurembergGermany 721448
NurnbergGermany 718446
PotsdamGermany 813505
RostockGermany 788490
SchleswigGermany 654406
StuttgartGermany 629391
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 416258
ZugspitzeGermany 823511
AccraGhana 5,0893,162
KumasiGhana 4,9703,088
TamaleGhana 4,6672,900
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7711,101
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,2101,373
AthensGreece 2,2921,424
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3161,439
ChiosGreece 2,4111,498
CorfuGreece 1,9391,205
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9321,201
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6031,618
IoanninaGreece 1,9841,233
KalamataGreece 2,2741,413
KerkiraGreece 1,9391,205
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3981,490
LamiaGreece 2,1441,332
LarissaGreece 2,0841,295
LemnosGreece 2,2271,384
LimnosGreece 2,2351,389
MethoniGreece 2,2761,415
MilosGreece 2,4431,518
MitiliniGreece 2,3851,482
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3801,479
NaxosGreece 2,4661,533
PatrasGreece 2,1571,340
RhodesGreece 2,6871,670
SamosGreece 2,5111,560
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2621,405
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5291,572
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0491,273
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2561,402
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,1521,337
AasiaatGreenland 3,4082,118
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6961,676
AputiteqGreenland 2,5721,598
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9521,835
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2322,008
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4262,129
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3442,078
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4371,514
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3462,079
JulianehbGreenland 3,0441,892
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3022,052
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4311,511
NanortalikGreenland 3,0011,865
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0091,870
NordGreenland 3,4202,125
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3322,070
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0032,488
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8871,794
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2992,050
UpernavikGreenland 3,5912,232
UummannaqGreenland 3,4112,120
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,7284,181
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,7294,182
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,8705,512
BokeGuinea 4,7272,937
ConakryGuinea 4,8423,009
FaranahGuinea 4,7242,936
KankanGuinea 4,6572,894
KindiaGuinea 4,7712,965
KissidougouGuinea 4,7782,969
LabeGuinea 4,6202,871
MacentaGuinea 4,8633,022
MamouGuinea 4,7172,931
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9283,062
SiguiriGuinea 4,5392,821
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6492,889
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3344,558
TimehriGuyana 7,3684,578
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,2954,533
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7847,323
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6827,259
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6947,266
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6447,236
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1676,939
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6957,268
CatacamasHonduras 8,5325,302
CholutecaHonduras 8,7515,438
La CeibaHonduras 8,5255,298
La MesaHonduras 8,6225,358
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,3585,194
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,7385,430
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,6935,402
TelaHonduras 8,5695,325
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5475,933
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5485,933
BudapestHungary 1,343835
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,359845
DebrecenHungary 1,522946
KeszthelyHungary 1,263785
MiskolcHungary 1,435892
PecsHungary 1,372852
SzegedHungary 1,481921
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,195743
AkureyriIceland 1,9351,203
DalatangiIceland 1,7661,098
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,7301,075
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,7881,111
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9361,203
ReykhólarIceland 2,0581,279
ReykjavíkIceland 1,9591,217
StykkisholmurIceland 2,0531,276
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,8471,148
AgraIndia 6,7864,217
AhmedabadIndia 6,7434,190
AkolaIndia 7,2434,501
AllahabadIndia 7,1784,461
AmritsarIndia 6,2183,864
BangaloreIndia 7,9334,930
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,4824,649
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8894,902
BikanerIndia 6,3933,973
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,1115,040
CherrapunjiIndia 7,8704,891
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,8704,891
DaltonganjIndia 7,4524,631
DarbhangaIndia 7,4034,601
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,8954,906
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,9004,909
DumkaIndia 7,6514,754
DwarkaIndia 6,5544,073
GoaIndia 7,4574,634
GuwahatiIndia 7,7904,841
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6144,732
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,9924,345
JagdalpurIndia 7,7244,800
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,8684,890
KotaIndia 6,7974,224
KozhikodeIndia 7,9554,943
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2103,859
LudhianaIndia 6,3503,946
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,7524,817
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,7144,172
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1004,412
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9064,913
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,3504,567
New DelhiIndia 6,6164,111
PambanIndia 8,3625,196
PuneIndia 7,2034,476
SagarIndia 7,1034,414
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,0303,747
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,2745,142
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,2745,142
VeravalIndia 6,7644,203
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,9274,926
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7977,952
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,8607,370
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,6187,219
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,0948,137
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1117,526
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8808,004
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,2066,342
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9628,676
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,7156,658
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,2466,989
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3958,324
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,5417,793
AbadanIran 4,4792,783
ArakIran 4,3012,673
BabolsarIran 4,3092,678
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2823,283
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0352,508
Bandar LengehIran 5,2333,252
BirjandIran 5,0423,133
BushehrIran 4,7642,960
ChahbaharIran 5,7303,561
DezfulIran 4,3432,699
EsfahanIran 4,5492,827
IranshahrIran 5,5833,469
KermanIran 5,0853,160
KermanshahIran 4,0992,547
Khoram AbadIran 4,2452,638
MashhadIran 4,8262,999
OroomiehIran 3,7182,311
RamsarIran 4,1592,584
RashtIran 4,0572,521
SemnanIran 4,4422,761
ShahroudIran 4,4902,790
ShirazIran 4,8403,008
TabrizIran 3,7742,345
TeheranIran 4,2902,666
YazdIran 4,7742,966
ZahedanIran 5,4173,366
ZanjanIran 4,0232,500
BaghdadIraq 3,9852,476
BasraIraq 4,4312,754
BelmulletIreland 826513
Birr, OffalyIreland 656408
ClaremorrisIreland 745463
ClonesIreland 655407
Collooney, SligoIreland 729453
CorkIreland 680423
Cork (Ap)Ireland 680423
DublinIreland 564351
KilkennyIreland 607377
Malin HeadIreland 728452
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 535333
ShannonIreland 717445
ValentiaIreland 801498
EilatIsrael 3,6812,288
HaifaIsrael 3,4102,119
JerusalemIsrael 3,5022,176
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4712,157
AlbengaItaly 957595
AlgheroItaly 1,306811
AmendolaItaly 1,545960
AnconaItaly 1,253778
ArezzoItaly 1,179732
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6361,017
BergamoItaly 881548
BolognaItaly 1,059658
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 909565
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7251,072
BrindisiItaly 1,7421,082
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,473916
CameriItaly 842523
CampobassoItaly 1,487924
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,425885
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,502934
Cape FrascaItaly 1,403872
Cape MeleItaly 967601
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6551,029
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8831,170
CerviaItaly 1,136706
CiampinoItaly 1,362847
Cimone MountainItaly 1,058657
Cisa PassItaly 996619
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,306812
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 951591
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,9611,219
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8391,143
DecimomannuItaly 1,460907
DobbiacoItaly 944586
FalconaraItaly 1,244773
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,116694
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,542958
FonniItaly 1,390864
FrontoneItaly 1,219757
FrosinoneItaly 1,411877
GelaItaly 1,8841,171
GenoaItaly 952591
GhediItaly 932579
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6771,042
GrazzaniseItaly 1,502934
GrossetoItaly 1,205749
GrottaglieItaly 1,7231,071
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,285798
GuidoniaItaly 1,352840
IstranaItaly 1,011628
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9791,230
LatinaItaly 1,402871
LatronicoItaly 1,6871,048
LecceItaly 1,7871,111
M. CalamitaItaly 1,177731
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7031,058
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8361,141
MilanItaly 879546
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 836520
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,243773
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,529950
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,320820
PadovaItaly 1,019633
Paganella MountainItaly 914568
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,7441,084
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,7291,074
PantelleriaItaly 1,8211,132
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 986613
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,441896
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,244773
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,387862
PiacenzaItaly 948589
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,089677
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,119695
Ponza IslandItaly 1,462909
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6271,011
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,370851
PrizziItaly 1,7871,111
RadicofaniItaly 1,225761
Resia PassItaly 841523
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,170727
RivoltoItaly 1,045650
Rolle PassItaly 948589
RomeItaly 1,345836
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,347837
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,081672
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 967601
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,543959
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8351,140
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,033642
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,306811
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7741,102
SigonellaItaly 1,8821,170
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7191,068
TarvisioItaly 1,042648
TermoliItaly 1,467912
TorinoItaly 846526
Torino/ CaselleItaly 827514
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7311,075
TrevicoItaly 1,562971
TrevisoItaly 1,018633
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,109689
Turin, PiedmontItaly 841522
UdineItaly 1,050653
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6811,045
VeniceItaly 1,039645
VeronaItaly 966600
VicenzaItaly 989614
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,320820
ViterboItaly 1,280795